Above & Beyond - Group Therapy Weekender: The Gorge | Lineup
Friday, July 22
Walter The Bus
  • 18:00 - 00:00
    Above & Beyond and friends
The Meadow
GTW Ping Pong Tournament w. James Grant
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Naz
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Rodg
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Nourey
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Bexxie
  • 22:30 - 00:00
    Chris Giuliano
Campsite Yoga Shala
  • 12:00 - 18:00
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
  • 23:00 - close
    Eurodance Food Truck Aftershow with Fatum
  • 23:00 - close
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
Saturday, July 23
Gorge Amphitheatre
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Nourey
  • 15:00 - 16:00
    Bexxie
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    Amy Wiles
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    anamē
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Fatum
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Oliver Smith
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Andrew Bayer
  • 21:00 - 22:00
    Mat Zo
  • 22:00 - 00:00
    Above & Beyond
  • 00:00 - 01:00
    Genix
The Meadow
Hosted by Naz and MC LazerPantz
  • 14:10 - 14:30
    A&B Classics performed by Soundwave Barbershop Quartet
  • 14:30 - 15:50
    Daybreaker
  • 16:10 - 17:10
    Jono Grant speaks to Andrew Bayer & Alison May
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    'We're All In This Together' Climate Q&A with Prof. John Fernandez, Nourey and Anjunafamily artists
  • 18:30 - 18:50
    A&B Classics performed by Soundwave Barbershop Quartet
  • 18:50 - 20:00
    Anjuna Pub Quiz with Anjuna HQ
  • All day
    M.I.T. Climate A.R. Experience
Walter The Bus
  • 15:00 - 19:00
    Artist Meet & Greets
Campsite
  • 10:00 - 13:00
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
  • 00:30 - close
    Trance Classics Food Truck Aftershow
  • 00:00 - close
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
Campsite Yoga Shala
  • 9:00 - 10:00
    Euphoria Effect Yoga with Katelyn Means
  • 10:30 - 11:55
    Yin Yang Yoga with Fitzjoy & Joan
Sunday, July 24
Gorge Amphitheatre
  • 12:30 - 13:30
    Lakou Mizik & Joseph Ray pres. Leave The Bones
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    OLAN
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    Qrion
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Franky Wah
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Marsh
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    James Grant & Jody Wisternoff
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    Eli & Fur
  • 22:30 - 00:00
    Ben Böhmer Live
The Meadow
Hosted by Naz and MC LazerPantz
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    Acro Yoga by Daybreaker
  • 14:10 - 15:00
    Flow State Meditation with Paavo & Elena Brower
  • 15:10 - 16:50
    Leave The Bones Film Preview & Haitian Rhythm & Dance Workshop
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    Genix 199X Album Chill Set
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    Qrion (Ambient Set)
  • All day
    M.I.T. Climate A.R. Experience
Walter the Bus
  • 15:00 - 16:00
    A&R Demo Drop w. Anjunabeats
  • 16:00 - 19:00
    Artist Meet & Greets
Campsite
  • 9:00 - 12:00
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
  • 23:00 - close
    The Anjunafamily Room pres. by The Instigators
Campsite Yoga Shala
  • 9:00 - 10:00
    Euphoria Effect Yoga with Katelyn Means
  • 10:30 - 11:30
    Self Care Sunday with Dru West & Stephanie Bard